Showcase

CDA Inline Thanks Our Sponsors

CDA Inline Thanks Our Sponsors

Thanks to our sponsors for their financial support! more »

Lucas brings home Silver

Lucas brings home Silver

2016 Federal Way WA - Lucas takes Silver in Novice Freshman Boys more »

Steve brings home Gold

Steve brings home Gold

2016 Federal Way WA - Steve brings home the Gold in Novice Masters Men. more »

Russ brings home Silver

Russ brings home Silver

2016 Federal Way WA - Russ brings home Silver in Elite Esquire Men. more »

Steve brings home Bronze

Steve brings home Bronze

2015 Tacoma WA - Steve brings home Bronze in Novice Veteran Men. more »

Art brings home Silver

Art brings home Silver

2015 Tacoma WA - Art brings home Silver in Elite Veterans Men. more »

Russ captures Gold - John Silver

Russ captures Gold - John Silver

2015 Tacoma WA - Russ brings home Gold and John Silver in Elite Esquire Men. more »

Art and Steve bring home Silver

Art and Steve bring home Silver

2015 Tacoma WA - Art and Steve bring home Silver in Veteran 2 Man Relay. more »

4 Man team brings home Bronze

4 Man team brings home Bronze

2015 Tacoma WA - Art, John, Russ and Steve bring home Bronze in 4 Man Master Relay. more »

Go Skate

Congratulations Steve

Congratulations to Steve for an unspecified time for an unspecified distance!

Outdoor Nationals 2016 Results

Congrats goes out to Chelsi LeGault who made Senior World Team USA representing at Worlds this year.

Art brought home 4 Bronze Medals this year.
Track 300 meter Time trial
Road 100 meter sprint
Road 1 lap Circuit
Road 5000 meter

Northwest Regional 2016 Results

Lucas
2nd Place Freshman Novice Boys

Carlee
2nd Place Novice Sophomore Ladies

Russ
3rd Place Esquire Men Elite
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay
1st Place NW Regional Point Series

Steve
1st Place Veteran Men Novice

Art
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay
1st Place Esquire Men Elite

Federal Way 2016 Meet Results

Lucas
2nd Place Freshman Novice

Russ
2nd Place Esquire Men Elite
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay
3rd Place Veteran 2 Man Relay

Steve
1st Place Master Men Novice
3rd Place Veteran 2 Man Relay

One Lap Blasts Achievement

Congrats to Carlee for achieving an 11.84 second one lap blast at last nights practice! Keep up the hard work!

30 Lap Open Winner

Congrats to Paige for winning the 30 lap open today at practice.

Corner Blast Winner

Congrats to Lucas for winning the fastest corner blast at last nights practice!

Auburn 2016 Meet Results

Lucas
2nd Place Freshman Novice
1st Place 3 Person Draw Relay
6th Place Freshman Elite

Russ
1st Place Esquire Men Elite
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay

Steve
1st Place Veteran Men Novice
5th Place Veteran Men Elite
2nd Place Veteran 2 Man Relay

Art
2nd Place Veteran 2 Man Relay
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay
4th Place Veteran Men Elite

2015 TacTown Invitational Results

Lucas
2nd Place Novice Freshman Boy
1st Place Freshman 4 Boy Relay

Steve
2nd Place Novice Master Men
3rd Place Novice Veteran Men
3rd Place Master 4 Man Relay
2nd Place Veteran 2 Man Relay

Russ
1st Place Elite Esquire Men
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay
3rd Place Master 4 Man Relay

John
2nd Place Elite Esquire Men
1st Place Esquire 2 Man Relay
3rd Place Master 4 Man Relay

Art
2nd Place Elite Veteran Men
2nd Place Veteran 2 Man Relay
2nd Place Pro-Am 3 Person Relay
3rd Place Master 4 Man Relay

Inline Speed Coach

Speed Coach
Joe LeGault

Home# 208-762-1005
Cell# 208-691-3407 or 208-691-3410
Email Joe

Monthly Fees

Monthly Dues - $50.00
Due by the last day of the month
Drop-ins- To be determined
Paid same day